2014 Full Artist Line Up

Performing Artists.

  • Adam Beyer
  • Adam Shelton
  • Adnan Sharif
  • Adriatique
  • Agoria
  • Alan Fitzpatrick
  • Alan Y Pache
  • Albuquerque
  • Alessandro Mogarelli
  • Alex Rubio
  • Alx
  • Ambivalent
  • Âme (Live & Dj Set)
  • Anabel Englund
  • Andhim
  • Andre Buljat
  • Andre Crom
  • Andrew Grant
  • Andy Deniell
  • Andy Martin
  • Anja Schneider
  • Antonio Piacquadio
  • Apollonia
  • Aquarius Heaven
  • Ardalan
  • Argy
  • Arjun Vagale
  • Art Department
  • Ataxia
  • Atish
  • Barem
  • Basement Jaxx
  • Bastard Love
  • Behrouz
  • Bella Sarris
  • Benoit & Sergio (Live)
  • Bill Patrick
  • Black Light Smoke (Live)
  • Bob Moses (Live)
  • Brohn
  • Bontan
  • Boris
  • Boris Werner
  • Boys Noize
  • Briski
  • Brodinski
  • Brandon Rullan & Rodrigo Madrid
  • Butane
  • Butch
  • Camea
  • Carl Craig
  • Carlo Lio
  • Cassy
  • Catz N Dogz
  • Cesar Caballero
  • Cesar Merveille
  • Cezar
  • Chaim (Live)
  • Chris Liebing
  • Christian Löffler (Live)
  • Christian Smith
  • Chus & Ceballos
  • Claude Vonstroke
  • Clayton Steele
  • Click | Click
  • Climbers
  • Conz & Wonka
  • Coyu
  • Damian Uzabiaga
  • Dan Ghenacia
  • Daniel Bell
  • Danny Daze
  • Danny Tenaglia
  • David August (Live)
  • David Scuba
  • Davide Squillace
  • Davis
  • Dennis Ferrer
  • Derrick Carter
  • Dense & Pika
  • Detlef (Live)
  • Diego Moreno
  • Dino Gardiakos
  • Dixon
  • Dj Harvey
  • Dj Sneak
  • Dj Tennis
  • Dj Three
  • Djedjotronic
  • Doc Martin
  • Droog
  • Dubfire
  • Dyed Soundorom
  • Eats Everything
  • Edson Treviño
  • Eduardo Ferreyra
  • El_Txef_A
  • Elio Riso
  • Ellen Allien
  • Endo
  • Eric Volta
  • Ernesto Ferreyra
  • Essáy (Live)
  • Fairmont (Live)
  • Fanfarrosa
  • Fedde Le Grand
  • Felix Da Housecat
  • Filsonik
  • Fiona Beeson
  • Flavio Navarro
  • Format: B
  • Franco Cinelli
  • Frank & Tony
  • Frankov (Live)
  • Gab Rhome
  • Gaiser (Live)
  • Galen
  • Garrett B
  • German Wagener
  • Gio Rugerio
  • Green Velvet
  • Greg Pidcock
  • Guti (Live)
  • Guy Gerber
  • H Foundation
  • Hardline
  • H.O.S.H.
  • HNQO
  • Hector
  • Heidi
  • Hoj
  • Hot Since 82
  • Ida Engberg
  • Igor Marijuan
  • Isaac Tichauer
  • J.Phlip
  • Jaceo & Vedic
  • Jaen Paniagua
  • Jakkin Rabbit
  • Jamie Jones
  • Jay Shepheard
  • Jeff Button
  • Jeff Gold
  • Jesse Rose
  • Jimmy Edgar
  • Joe Ghost
  • John Digweed
  • Jojo Flores
  • Jon Dadon
  • Jon Rundell
  • Jon Jon
  • Jonathan Coe
  • Jonas Rathsman
  • Jonny Cruz
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Josh Wink
  • Jozif
  • Julesbeat
  • Julian Perez
  • Julien Loreto
  • Just Be
  • Justin Jay
  • Justin Martin
  • Kenny Larkin
  • Kiki
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse (Live)
  • Kolombo
  • Konrad Black
  • Larse
  • Lauren Lane
  • Lee Burridge
  • Lee Curtiss
  • Lee Foss
  • Leon
  • Loco Dice
  • Los Suruba
  • Louie Fresco
  • Louisahhh!!!
  • Luca Bacchetti
  • Luciano
  • Luke Solomon
  • Maceo Plex
  • Maher Daniel
  • Mano Le Tough
  • Manzone & Strong
  • Mar-C
  • Marasco
  • Marc Antona
  • Marco Carola
  • Marcus Worgull
  • Mark Fanciulli
  • Mark Farina
  • Mark Jenkyns
  • Mark Knight
  • Martin Buttrich
  • Marvin Coronel
  • Matador (Live)
  • Mathias Kaden
  • Matt Smallwood
  • Matt Tolfrey
  • Matthew Dear
  • Matthew Dekay
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Maxxi Soundsystem
  • Metrika (Live)
  • Michael Gracioppo
  • Michael Perry
  • Michelangelo
  • Miguel Campbell
  • Miguel Puente
  • Mike Khoury
  • Mike Montano
  • Mike Trix
  • Mirko Loko
  • Monitor
  • Moon Boots
  • Mr. C
  • Ms. Mada
  • Muan
  • Music Designers
  • My Favorite Robot (Live & Dj Set)
  • Myd
  • Nadav Vee
  • Nathan Barato
  • Naveen G
  • Navid Izadi (Live)
  • Neno
  • Neverdogs
  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Nice7
  • Nick Curly
  • Nick Monaco
  • Nicola Cruz
  • Nicolas Matar
  • Nicole Moudaber
  • Niko Glenn
  • Nitin
  • No Regular Play (Live)
  • Nobody Knows
  • Noir
  • Nymra & Sofisticated
  • Oliver $
  • Omar Labastida
  • Oscar Rocha
  • Palma & Salvatierra
  • Paskal Daze
  • Patrick M
  • Perseus
  • Pete Tong
  • Peter Bailey
  • Pillowtalk (Live)
  • Pinto
  • Pirupa
  • Pleasurekraft
  • Psychemagik
  • Puente & Rosch
  • Rafa Barrios
  • Rafwat & Chorniy
  • Raresh
  • Raxon
  • Recondite (Live)
  • Renato Ratier
  • Rhadoo
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Richie Santana
  • Richy Ahmed
  • Robbie Akbal
  • Robert Dietz
  • Robert James
  • Robosonic
  • Roger Sanchez
  • Rony Seikaly
  • Room 303
  • Rubinskee
  • Russ Yallop
  • Ryan Crosson
  • Sacha Robotti
  • Saeed Younan
  • Sam Tiba
  • Santé
  • Sasha
  • SCB
  • Scuba
  • Sece
  • Sean Miller
  • Sebo K
  • Sece
  • Seth Troxler
  • Shall Ocin
  • Sharam
  • Shaun Reeves
  • Shiny Objects
  • Shonky
  • Signal Flow
  • Silky
  • Simon Baker
  • Simon Dunmore
  • Skream
  • Sleight Of Hands
  • Slow Hands
  • Solar
  • Solomun
  • South London Ordnance
  • Special Case
  • Stacey Pullen
  • Stefan Z
  • Steve Bug
  • Steve Lawler
  • Steven Le Tigre
  • Stimming (Live)
  • Strip Steve
  • Subb-An
  • Tale Of Us
  • Tamer Malki
  • Tanner Ross
  • T Boy
  • Technasia
  • Teenage Mutants
  • The Junkies
  • The Martinez Brothers
  • The Midnight Perverts
  • Thee Cool Cats
  • Theo Parrish
  • Three
  • Thugfucker
  • Thunderpony
  • Till Von Sein
  • Timo Maas
  • Tini
  • Tom Peters
  • Uner
  • Uppercut
  • Valentino Kanzyani
  • Victor Calderone
  • Visionquest
  • Waff
  • Weiss
  • Willis Haltom
  • Xavier Fux
  • Xo Chic
  • Zuckre
  • ...And More!

Showcases.

  • Akbal Music
  • All Day I Dream
  • All Gone Pete Tong
  • Apollonia
  • Bedrock Records
  • BPitch Control
  • Bromance Records
  • Cadenza
  • Circo Loco
  • Culprit
  • D Edge/Warung
  • Desolat
  • Digital Delight
  • Dirtybird
  • Diynamic
  • Drumcode
  • Endless + Surface
  • ENTER.
  • French Express
  • Hot Flush
  • I Am A House Gangster
  • Innervisions
  • Kraftek
  • Life and Death
  • Mexa vs. Off Recordings
  • MOOD
  • Music On
  • My Favorite Robot
  • Never Say Never
  • No.19 Music Social Experiment
  • Noir Music
  • Ovum Recordings
  • Paradise
  • Pets Recordings
  • Planet E Meets This & That
  • Saved Records
  • SCI+TEC
  • Scissor & Thread
  • Smoke n' Mirrors
  • Stereo Productions
  • Superfreq
  • This is the End
  • tINI & the Gang
  • Toolroom Knights
  • Tuskagee
  • Nick Curly presents Trust
  • Union
  • Vision Quest
  • Viva Warriors
  • Wisdom of the Glove
  • Wolf + Lamb
  • Yoshitoshi

January 3, 2014 - January 12, 2014
Playa del Carmen
Mexico

8:58 AM Local Time / 68°F

image
book image hotels
best prices. best locations.

Get on the List

Subscribe to our mailing list for festival updates

Buy VIP Tickets Now

Click here to buy a VIP wristband today!

Get Tickets

Upcoming Events

Click here to get the latest info on upcoming events

Learn More
  • Become a VIP

    Get access to 10-days worth of events for one price

  • Festival Lineup

    Check out the lineup for the 2014 BPM Festival worth of events for one price

  • Book Travel

    Vacation packages and flight information to Playa Del Carmen

  • Media

    Photos and videos from past events